Grand Prix

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   ERRIGO   Arianna    ITA 
 2   DERIGLAZOVA   Inna    RUS 
 3   DI FRANCISCA   Elisa    ITA 
 3   ERBA   Carolina    ITA 
 5   YAKOVLEVA   Diana    RUS 
 6   VEZZALI   Valentina    ITA 
 7   KOROBEYNIKOVA   Larisa    RUS 
 8   LIM   Seung Min    KOR 
 9   JEON   Hee Sook    KOR 
 10   THIBUS   Ysaora    FRA 
 11   KIEFER   Lee    USA 
 12   BATINI   Martina    ITA 
 13   SYNORADZKA   Martyna    POL 
 14   GEBET   Gaelle    FRA 
 15   CHLEWINSKA   Karolina    POL 
 16   IVANOVA   Anastasia    RUS 
 17   GOLUBYTSKYI   Carolin    GER 
 18   PRESCOD   Nzingha    USA 
 19   GUYART   Astrid    FRA 
 20   OH   Ha Na    KOR 
 21   ROSS   Nicole    USA 
 22   ZAGIDULLINA   Adelina    RUS 
 23   KNAPEK   Edina    HUN 
 24   WOJTKOWIAK   Malgorzata    POL 
 25   NISHIOKA   Shiho    JPN 
 26   BINGENHEIMER   Sandra    GER 
 27   CIPRIANI   Valentina    ITA 
 28   LELEYKO   Olga A.    UKR 
 29   DLUGOSZ   Martyna    POL 
 30   JESZENSZKY   Szilvia    HUN 
 31   KNOP   Magdalena    POL 
 32   SINYTA   Alexandra    UKR 
 33   MAITREJEAN   Corinne    FRA 
 34   BIRYUKOVA   Yulia    RUS 
 35   SAUER   Anne    GER 
 36   MPAH-NJANGA   Jeromine    FRA 
 37   UNN TOC   Andrea    FRA 
 38   VOLPI   Alice    ITA 
 39   HAMPEL   Eva    GER 
 40   JANG   Yeaseul    KOR 
 41   VARGA   Gabriella    HUN 
 42   RANVIER   Pauline    FRA 
 43   LU   Margaret    USA 
 44   LUPKOVICS   Dora    HUN 
 45   SHEPPARD   Natalia    GBR 
 46   DOBBS   Olivia    USA 
 47   OH   Hye Mi    KOR 
 48   MORMANDI   Flavia Johana    ARG 
 49   KREISS   Fanny    HUN 
 50   SHAABAN   Eman    EGY 
 51   JELINSKA   Martyna    POL 
 52   PIRIEVA   Leyla    RUS 
 53   HUIN   Julie    FRA 
 54   CINI   Chiara    ITA 
 55   MATSUMOTO   Iyo    JPN 
 56   RANCUREL   Maeva    FRA 
 57   GROSLAMBERT   Delphine    BEL 
 58   JUBENOT   Chloe    FRA 
 59   ROUAS   Maud    FRA 
 60   TRAN   Flora    FRA 
 61   ROCHEL   Tais    BRA 
 62   ZEISS   Madison    USA 
 63   BULCAO   Ana Beatriz    BRA 
 64   MANA   Marie    FRA 
 65   SCHMITZ   Franziska    GER 
 66   ROMANUS   Stephanie    GER 
 67   OJEDA   Barbara    ESP 
 68   WALCZYK   Julia    POL 
 69   KHELFAOUI   Anissa    ALG 
 70   REBOLLEDO   Melissa    MEX 
 71   GOLYA   Fruzsina    HUN 
 72   CHENTSOVA   Kateryna    UKR 
 73   MIENVILLE   Julie    FRA 
 74   MAREY   Julie    FRA 
 75   LYCZBINSKA   Hanna    POL 
 76   SHANAEVA   Aida    RUS 
 77   SIBERT   Catriona    GBR 
 78   BEHR   Kristin    GER 
 79   BROT   Coralie    FRA 
 80   JEONG   Ji Seong    KOR 
 81   TCHOKOUNTE   Madina    FRA 
 82   COOK   Catherine    GBR 
 83   PARTRIDGE   Morgan    USA 
 84   MICHEL   Nataly    MEX 
 85   CELLEROVA   Michala    SVK 
 86   EL HOUARI   Narimene    ALG 
 87   CAMACHO   Adriana    MEX 
 88   BLUM   Oceane    FRA 
 89   ZERABIB   Khadidja    ALG 
 90   ENRIGHT   Irene    FIN 
 90   FINTER   Rose    CAN 
 92   LETICEE   Laura    FRA 
 93   KHELFAOUI   Louiza    ALG 
 94   MARGARETO   Patricia    ESP 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 24/05/2014 20:26:26
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment