Grand Prix

Poules, tour No 1

  Poule No 1 - 10:00 - bleue V/M Indice TD
RANVIER Pauline  FRA   V 4 V V 1 V 0,667 13 25
OJEDA Barbara  ESP 2   1 V V 3 V 0,500 -2 21
ROSS Nicole  USA V V   V V 4 V 0,833 15 29
BULCAO Ana Beatriz  BRA 0 4 3   V 2 V 0,333 -4 19
KHELFAOUI Louiza  ALG 0 1 0 2   0 4 0,000 -23 7
SAUER Anne  GER V V V V V   V 1,000 20 30
CAMACHO Adriana  MEX 0 3 1 1 V 0   0,167 -19 10

 

  Poule No 2 - 10:00 - jaune V/M Indice TD
PIRIEVA Leyla  RUS   V X V V 0 2 0,600 -1 17
GOLYA Fruzsina  HUN 3   X V 4 2 V 0,400 -2 19
DESCHNER Stefani  USA F F   F F F F forfait
BROT Coralie  FRA 2 2 X   4 0 V 0,200 -7 13
SINYTA Alexandra  UKR 3 V X V   3 V4 0,600 -1 20
VOLPI Alice  ITA V V X V V   2 0,800 12 22
GROSLAMBERT Delphine  BEL V 4 X 0 3 V   0,400 -1 17

 

  Poule No 3 - 10:00 - verte V/M Indice TD
SCHMITZ Franziska  GER   0 V 4 2 V V4 0,500 4 20
CINI Chiara  ITA V   V V 2 3 2 0,500 4 22
MARGARETO Patricia  ESP 0 1   0 1 1 1 0,000 -26 4
MAREY Julie  FRA V 2 V   2 4 1 0,333 -3 19
KNAPEK Edina  HUN V V V V   V 2 0,833 11 27
DLUGOSZ Martyna  POL 1 V V V 4   V 0,667 5 25
SHEPPARD Natalia  GBR 0 V V V3 V 2   0,667 5 20

 

  Poule No 4 - 10:00 - rouge V/M Indice TD
LU Margaret  USA   V V 2 3 V V 0,667 10 25
CELLEROVA Michala  SVK 1   2 1 2 3 V 0,167 -13 14
LYCZBINSKA Hanna  POL 1 V   2 2 V2 3 0,333 -8 15
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina  RUS V V V   V 2 V 0,833 12 27
JESZENSZKY Szilvia  HUN V V V 1   0 V 0,667 2 21
ROMANUS Stephanie  GER 1 V4 1 V V   4 0,500 3 20
MANA Marie  FRA 2 3 V 4 2 V   0,333 -6 21

 

  Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste No 5 V/M Indice TD
PARTRIDGE Morgan  USA   V 1 2 2 X 0 0,200 -12 10
BEHR Kristin  GER 2   3 3 V X 4 0,200 -5 17
JANG Yeaseul  KOR V V4   V 4 X V3 0,800 8 21
NISHIOKA Shiho  JPN V V 3   V X V 0,800 10 23
ROUAS Maud  FRA V 3 V4 0   X 0 0,400 -9 12
MENDOZA Geiglys  VEN F F F F F   F forfait
MORMANDI Flavia Johana  ARG V V 2 3 V X   0,600 8 20

 

  Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste No 6 V/M Indice TD
RANCUREL Maeva  FRA   2 V4 V 3 V 1 0,500 -4 20
LIM Seung Min  KOR V   V V V V V 1,000 16 30
ROCHEL Tais  BRA 3 3   V 4 V 3 0,333 -2 23
TRAN Flora  FRA 4 2 3   2 V V 0,333 -1 21
DOBBS Olivia  USA V 3 V V   V 3 0,667 3 26
ZERABIB Khadidja  ALG 2 2 3 0 4   1 0,000 -18 12
LELEYKO Olga A.  UKR V 2 V 2 V V   0,667 6 24

 

  Poule No 7 - 12:00 - bleue V/M Indice TD
MIENVILLE Julie  FRA              
OH Hye Mi  KOR              
SYNORADZKA Martyna  POL              
CHENTSOVA Kateryna  UKR              
SHANAEVA Aida  RUS              
ZEISS Madison  USA              
KHELFAOUI Anissa  ALG              

 

  Poule No 8 - 12:00 - jaune V/M Indice TD
HUIN Julie  FRA              
MATSUMOTO Iyo  JPN              
WALCZYK Julia  POL              
EL HOUARI Narimene  ALG              
OH Ha Na  KOR              
LUPKOVICS Dora  HUN              
MICHEL Nataly  MEX              

 

  Poule No 9 - 12:00 - verte V/M Indice TD
LETICEE Laura  FRA   X 1 0 0 1 3 0,000 -20 5
JIMENEZ Isis  VEN F   F F F F F forfait
SHAABAN Eman  EGY V X   3 V 2 V4 0,600 4 19
MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine  FRA V X V   V V V 1,000 15 25
REBOLLEDO Melissa  MEX V X 2 2   2 V 0,400 -1 16
WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata  POL V X V 2 V   V 0,800 12 22
COOK Catherine  GBR V X 2 3 2 0   0,200 -10 12

 

  Poule No 10 - 12:00 - rouge V/M Indice TD
TCHOKOUNTE Madina  FRA   V 1 2 1 4 X 0,200 -8 13
FINTER Rose  CAN 1   1 2 2 0 X 0,000 -19 6
KREISS Fanny  HUN V V   1 3 V X 0,600 5 19
GEBET Gaelle  FRA V V V   3 V X 0,800 11 23
CIPRIANI Valentina  ITA V V V4 V   3 X 0,800 8 22
JELINSKA Martyna  POL V V 3 2 V   X 0,600 3 20
RIVERO Liz  VEN F F F F F F   forfait

 

  Poule No 11 - 12:00 - Piste No 5 V/M Indice TD
JUBENOT Chloe  FRA   V 2 V X 0 1 0,400 -8 13
SIBERT Catriona  GBR 3   3 V X 4 2 0,200 -4 17
HAMPEL Eva  GER V V   V X V 1 0,800 9 21
BLUM Oceane  FRA 3 1 1   X 4 4 0,000 -12 13
SUAREZ Yulitza  VEN F F F F   F F forfait
VARGA Gabriella  HUN V V 1 V X   V 0,800 5 21
CHLEWINSKA Karolina  POL V V V V X 3   0,800 10 23

 

  Poule No 12 - 12:00 - Piste No 6 V/M Indice TD
ENRIGHT Irene  FIN   0 1 1 1 X 3 0,000 -19 6
BINGENHEIMER Sandra  GER V   V V 1 X V 0,800 10 21
KNOP Magdalena  POL V 1   1 V X V 0,600 1 17
IVANOVA Anastasia  RUS V 3 V   1 X V 0,600 4 19
UNN TOC Andrea  FRA V V 4 V   X V 0,800 12 24
CONTRERAS VERA Gemesis Del Carmen  VEN F F F F F   F forfait
JEONG Ji Seong  KOR V 2 1 3 4 X   0,200 -8 15

 
Document engarde-escrime - 23/05/2014 14:14:52