Grand Prix

Tireuses (présentes - 100)

 Série   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   ERRIGO   Arianna    ITA 
 2   DI FRANCISCA   Elisa    ITA 
 3   GOLUBYTSKYI   Carolin    GER 
 4   DERIGLAZOVA   Inna    RUS 
 5   PRESCOD   Nzingha    USA 
 7   JEON   Hee Sook    KOR 
 8   YAKOVLEVA   Diana    RUS 
 9   VEZZALI   Valentina    ITA 
 10   THIBUS   Ysaora    FRA 
 11   KIEFER   Lee    USA 
 12   ERBA   Carolina    ITA 
 13   KOROBEYNIKOVA   Larisa    RUS 
 14   MAITREJEAN   Corinne    FRA 
 15   BATINI   Martina    ITA 
 20   GUYART   Astrid    FRA 
 21   BIRYUKOVA   Yulia    RUS 
 23   ROSS   Nicole    USA 
 24   VOLPI   Alice    ITA 
 25   KNAPEK   Edina    HUN 
 27   LU   Margaret    USA 
 28   NISHIOKA   Shiho    JPN 
 29   LELEYKO   Olga A.    UKR 
 30   SYNORADZKA   Martyna    POL 
 31   OH   Ha Na    KOR 
 33   SHAABAN   Eman    EGY 
 35   CIPRIANI   Valentina    ITA 
 36   CHLEWINSKA   Karolina    POL 
 38   IVANOVA   Anastasia    RUS 
 39   BINGENHEIMER   Sandra    GER 
 41   VARGA   Gabriella    HUN 
 42   GEBET   Gaelle    FRA 
 43   WOJTKOWIAK   Malgorzata    POL 
 45   MICHEL   Nataly    MEX 
 46   KHELFAOUI   Anissa    ALG 
 48   LIM   Seung Min    KOR 
 50   MORMANDI   Flavia Johana    ARG 
 51   ZAGIDULLINA   Adelina    RUS 
 52   SHEPPARD   Natalia    GBR 
 54   PIRIEVA   Leyla    RUS 
 57   SAUER   Anne    GER 
 63   RANVIER   Pauline    FRA 
 64   CINI   Chiara    ITA 
 66   SINYTA   Alexandra    UKR 
 73   LYCZBINSKA   Hanna    POL 
 74   JANG   Yeaseul    KOR 
 75   ROCHEL   Tais    BRA 
 76   CHENTSOVA   Kateryna    UKR 
 77   HUIN   Julie    FRA 
 79   JIMENEZ   Isis    VEN 
 80   RIVERO   Liz    VEN 
 81   SUAREZ   Yulitza    VEN 
 84   KNOP   Magdalena    POL 
 86   HAMPEL   Eva    GER 
 90   JELINSKA   Martyna    POL 
 98   UNN TOC   Andrea    FRA 
 102   REBOLLEDO   Melissa    MEX 
 107   MIENVILLE   Julie    FRA 
 114   MATSUMOTO   Iyo    JPN 
 115   TRAN   Flora    FRA 
 124   MENDOZA   Geiglys    VEN 
 129   ROMANUS   Stephanie    GER 
 132   DLUGOSZ   Martyna    POL 
 142   GOLYA   Fruzsina    HUN 
 143   CAMACHO   Adriana    MEX 
 144   BULCAO   Ana Beatriz    BRA 
 146   GROSLAMBERT   Delphine    BEL 
 147   JESZENSZKY   Szilvia    HUN 
 150   SCHMITZ   Franziska    GER 
 151   BEHR   Kristin    GER 
 156   MPAH-NJANGA   Jeromine    FRA 
 159   DOBBS   Olivia    USA 
 166   JUBENOT   Chloe    FRA 
 167   ROUAS   Maud    FRA 
 171   OH   Hye Mi    KOR 
 183   LUPKOVICS   Dora    HUN 
 186   MANA   Marie    FRA 
 191   FINTER   Rose    CAN 
 198   ENRIGHT   Irene    FIN 
 248   JEONG   Ji Seong    KOR 
 249   WALCZYK   Julia    POL 
 250   MAREY   Julie    FRA 
 253   KREISS   Fanny    HUN 
 263   BROT   Coralie    FRA 
 267   SIBERT   Catriona    GBR 
 268   COOK   Catherine    GBR 
 284   ZEISS   Madison    USA 
 295   RANCUREL   Maeva    FRA 
 306   OJEDA   Barbara    ESP 
 312   DESCHNER   Stefani    USA 
 359   MARGARETO   Patricia    ESP 
    BLUM   Oceane    FRA 
    CELLEROVA   Michala    SVK 
    CONTRERAS VERA   Gemesis Del Carmen    VEN 
    EL HOUARI   Narimene    ALG 
    KHELFAOUI   Louiza    ALG 
    LETICEE   Laura    FRA 
    PARTRIDGE   Morgan    USA 
    SHANAEVA   Aida    RUS 
    TCHOKOUNTE   Madina    FRA 
    ZERABIB   Khadidja    ALG 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 23/05/2014 09:14:59
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment